Aktualisiert am 08.06.2019

Name Klasse Club
Abl Mathias Senioren L.M.- Racing
Achatz Georg Senioren
Achleitner Reinhard E2 ECC Schönau – ETC Treffling
Aigner Moritz E2 MX Treme
Aistleitner Otto Senioren
Altstätter Matthias E3
Angerer Thomas Senioren
Aschenberger Robert E2 SV Laussa
Aschenberger Werner E2 MSC Steyrtal
Auer Günter Senioren OC Ernsthofen
Augl Johann Senioren ESP
Bablick Christian Senioren TTRacing
Bachner Nicolas E1 Lapte muh racing
Bader Claus Senioren Bavaria Forstschweine
Bader Johann Senioren Bavaria Forstschweine
Bauer Herbert Senioren
Bauriedl Thomas Senioren ETV
Beck Lucas E2 Kwf
Berchtold Roland E3 Mc Burggen
Berger Marco E1 Team Motopoint
Bergthaler Hans E2
Blauensteiner Michael E2 Enduro Team Waldviertel
Böck Andreas Senioren Böck
Boder Thomas E2 Enduro Austria Racing Team
Braun Thomas E3 Hoizbodenbelüfter
Brechelmacher Gerald E2 X-Dreck
Brichard Marvin E3 HSV Burg Kreuzenstein
Bruckner Christoph E2 Enduroclub Losenstein
Brunner Andy E3 KTM EXC 300 TPI
Buchholz Nina Damen Buchholz Endurosport
Buchinger Robert E3 0815 Racing
Buranits Hans-Dieter E2 KTM 350 exc
Capelli Sven E1 Kieswerkfreunde
Christoph Stogmeyer E2 Offroad Team Rabenkogel
Cihal Christian E2 Braap This
David Valentin E2 Ichiban Racing
Del Negro Peter Senioren
Dommen Jan E3 MSC Kreuzthal
Doppler Anton Senioren
Doppler Markus E2 Offroadgang Steinakirchen
Dorfner Dominik E1 Endurosport Buchholz
Dornauer Martin E2
Ebner Walter Classic Kfz Ebner Racing Team
Eder Alexander E2 Winklbauer Enduro Buam
Eder Mathias E2 Winklbauer Enduro Buam
Eder Robert Senioren Winklbauer Enduro Buam
Egger Ferdinand E2
Egger Marco E3 Offroadteam Rabenkogel
Egger Michael E1
Ehrengruber Kurt E3 exc niederkappel
Eibenberger Gregor E3 EC Gravel Pit
Eigl Michael E2 georgmech Nursch
Eisele florian E3 MSC Kreuzthal
Emberger Mathias E2 X-Moto Tirol
Engelmayer Martin Senioren
Englberger Christof Senioren Team Mxtreme Racing
Englberger Jonas E3 Team Mxtreme Racing
Engst Beat E2 MSC Kreuzthal
Erhart Günter Senioren ECO –  Oberland /Vorarlberg
Felbauer Markus Classic
Fischer Pirmin E2 MF Ammertal
Fladl Wolfgang Senioren MRC Styria
Forer Klaus Senioren
Forthuber Dietmar Senioren
Fösleitner Florian E3 EC-Losenstein
Frank Thomas E2
Frenkenberger Daniel E2 Team KTM Walzer
Friederich Juergen Senioren Team Oldies
Friedl Andreas Senioren Friedl Racing -ESP -Perg
Friese Werner Senioren
Fritzer Michael Senioren Team Motopoint
Froschauer Johannes E3 BP Froschauer
Fröschl Raphael E2 ES-Pleuel Bieger
Fuchs Sepp Senioren MXTreme racing
Fuchslueger Manfred E2 Pimas Racing Team
Führenstahl Marcus Senioren DE ODRUGGA
Fürst Michael E2 MCL Liebenau
Gamperl Georg E3 MSC Hochneukirchen
Gantner René Senioren HSV Wels
Gassner Michael Senioren ATF Schädlingsbekämpfung
Gep Moritz E3 Standgas Racing
Gerner Andreas E2
GEROBL Daniel E3
Goldbeck Andreas Senioren MSC Amtzell
Goldnagl Lukas E1 MX/Enduro Riders Großebersdorf
Grandits Michael E2 MSC Kirchschlag
Grasmugg Alois Senioren
Grass Christian E2 grabahof
Greilinger André Senioren Enduro Team Vienna
Greindl Thomas E3
Greisinger Manuel E3 ESP – Enduro Stammtisch Perg
Gressenbauer Peter E2 MSC Hochneukirchen
Griesmayr Peter E2 MSC- XTrack
Gruber Peter Senioren Trail Adnet
Gruber Raimund Senioren MSC Rudolfshöhe
Günster Manuel E3
Günther Thomas E3 Team ilupi
Hager Dominik E3
Haider Patrick E3 Offroad Team Rabenkogel
Hamanek Peter Senioren S.H.A.L.
Hameder Patrick E2 Racing Team Erlauftal
Handl Andreas E3 Braap This
Hann Gerhard Senioren Danube Racing Team
Harant Markus E2 ECC Schönau / ETC Treffling
Harringer Jürgen Senioren
Hartmann Gerald E3 Offroadgang
Haselmayr Martin E3 Enduro-Motorradclub-Letten
Haslinger Christoph E3 MSC Steyrtal
Haslinger Hartmut Senioren Offroadclub Gaming
Haun Christian Senioren KINI Rally TEAM
Häuserer Andreas E3 Motorradclub Burggen
Häutle Andrè E2 Ilupi
Held Thomas Senioren
Henn Peter Senioren ECO –  Oberland /Vorarlberg
Hennerbichler Andeas E2
Henzinger Stefan E2 Werkstättenclub Cemil
Herbold Andreas Senioren Enduro Club Hofgeismar
Herbst Werner E3
Herr Michael E2 MSC Kirchschlag
Heuratschek Rainer Senioren 2Rad-Unterberger
Hirschmann Didi E3 MRC Syria
Hochleitner Philipp E3 HWS Racing Team
Hochpöchler Herbert E3 EC GRAVEL-PIT
Hofer Manuel E2
Hofer Markus Classic Aia-alteisentreiber/KowinazRace
Hofer Werner Senioren Kfz Ebner Racing Team
Hofinger Stefan E2 NoLimit
Hofmann Martin E3 Forster Schlammspringer
Höllerschmid Michael E3
Höllmüller Richard E2 Hsv Burg Kreuzenstein
Holste Tim E3
Holzinger Dominik E3 S.H.A.L.
Hölzl Roman E2
Holzner Herbert Senioren One Level Group Tirol
Horvath Josef Senioren
Huber Christian E3 MCC Behamberg
Huber Florian E2 mxduro
Huber Michael E3
Hutter Georg E3 Terra X-Dream
Hüttner Christian Senioren
Illmaier Günter E2
Indlekofer Phillipp E2 MSC Mattighofen
Iwanek Martin E2 MSC-Rauris
Janko Alexander E1 JuniorEnduroCup
Jechlinger Bodo Senioren
Jungwirth Erich Senioren Racing Team Erlauftal
Kader Rene E3 MSC Hochneukirchen
Kadi Rainer Senioren TUS FFB
Käfer Patrick E3
Kalchmair Reinhard Senioren
Kaltschmid Stephan E2 SV IGlS
Kammer Esther Damen A&R Factory Racing
Kamper Helmut Senioren
Kargl Manfred E3 FMC Oberes Mürztal
Karner  Hannes Senioren MFC Ost West
Kastner Daniel E2 0815Racing
Kerschbaumer Lukas E3 EC Gracel Pit
Killer Hubert Senioren MC Augsburg / Team Schaller Service
Kinkartz Jörg E2 Racing Team Erlauftal
Kirchhofer Rainer Senioren
Kirchmayer Florian E3 907racing Team
Kirchner Ernst E3 MRC Bad Reichenhall
Kirschner Thomas Senioren
Klein Markus Senioren MRC TRAISMAUER
Klein Philipp E3 MSRR Neulengbach/Mrc Traismauer
Kletzl Hannes Senioren No Limit
Kloimwieder Kurt Senioren ESP PERG
Koblmiller Markus E3 Captain 2 Stroke
Köck Andreas E3 Twinshock Guru
Kogler Ronald E2
Kogler Walter E2
Koller Andreas E2 Msc Steyrtal Haidlmayr
Kopf Andreas E2 MSC-Steyrtal
Kranner Thomas E2 Braap This
Kratzer Manfred Senioren www.KRAMA.at
Krause Michael Senioren
Kreidl Ferdinand E2 Offroadgang
Krempl Heimo Senioren ECL Losenstein
Krempler Roland E2
Krieger Thomas E3 ECC Schönau/MSC Mattighofen
Kritsch Christoph E3
Kronsteiner Alexander E2 Enduroclub Losenstein
Kronsteiner Helmut Senioren Enduroclub Losenstein
Kronsteiner Rudolf Senioren Enduroclub Losenstein
Krucher Mario E2
Krutina Markus E2 Red Bounder Racing Team
Kuhnlein Max E2 Team dummkopf
Kurt Einberger Senioren
Kurt Hiebl Senioren Quabus Racing
Landgraf Christopher E2 Team Dummkopf
Lang Anton Senioren
Lanio Fritz Senioren
Lechmann Mario E3 SGR Standgas Racing
Leiner Thomas Senioren Team Ilupi
Leopold Marco E2 Bgld Mitte
Lepschi Thomas E3
Lichtenberger Matthias E3 GasGas EC300
Lindner Martin E3
Lindtner Martin Senioren Ilupi
Lobner Roman sen. Senioren
Loeschnig Manfred E3
Loidl Roland E3 2 Rad Unterberger
Loidl Thomas Senioren 2 Rad Unterberger
Loidolt Stefan E2 Hodenpezis
Loidolt Thomas E2 Hodenpezis
Loipeldinger Andreas Senioren MCS Racing
Loipeldinger Fabian E3 MCS Racing
Lumetsberger Günther E3 Esp Perg
Lutz Stefan E3 Förster Schlammspringer
Luxner Peter Senioren
Mahr Thomas E2 X-Dreck
Maier Sebastian E3 MF Ammertal
Marini Christian Senioren
Markl Roman Senioren Luggi-Moto
Mayer Max E3 MRC Bad Reichenhall
Meisinger Alexander E3 EXC Niederkappel
Meister Johannes E3 Enduroklub W7
Meister Reinhard E3 Enduroklub W7
Mekisch Gerhard Senioren
Milanovic Daniel E3
Mitter Robert Senioren Hofrat
Morawietz Thomas E3 EEBW
Moritzer Bernhard E3 Offroadteam Rabenkogel
Moritzer Martin Senioren Offroadteam Rabenkogel
Mosbacher Thomas Classic Team Wagen Ranch Supercross.at
Moser Christof E2 Team N.E.R.T
Moser Gerhard E3 Team N.E.R.T
Mraz Alexander Senioren
Muigg Petra Damen Richi checkpoint
Nastvogel Michael Senioren Löw Budget Racing
Neu Thomas E2 MF Ammertal
Neubauer Gerhard Senioren Offroadclub Gaming
Neubauer Roman E2 Team Speckjaga
Neuhold Manuel E3
Niescher Wolfgang Senioren
Nießl Christian E3 Red Bounder Racing
Oder Karl Senioren
Ofenböck Martin E2
Öller Stefan E2 Exc Niederkappel
Ortner Manfred E3 MRC Bad Reichenhall
Pahr Jürgen Senioren MSC Kirchschlag
Pammer René Classic ETV
Pampel Toni E3 HET-Reinsdorf e.V.
Panholzer Hans-Peter Senioren
Patrick Mutschlechner E3 Nadl Racing
Paurnfeind Gottfried Senioren
PEINTNER Andy Senioren TARCO Seniors
Penz Peter E3 MCL Motorrad Club Liebenau
Permadinger Herbert E2 Team Hofrat Mitter
Pest Christian E2
PETER Andreas Senioren
Philipp Widmoser E3 HWS Racing Team
Pichler Franz Senioren KFZ-Pichler
Pitzl Bernhard E1 Offroadgang
Planberger Wolfgang Senioren msc mattighofen
Pöll Andreas E3 MSC Kirchschlag / Orange Brigade
Pöschl Rudi Senioren Enduroteam Tirol
Pötz Günter Senioren Gesselbauer
Praher Georg Senioren
Prausse Matthias Senioren Wills Racing Team
Pressler Christoph E3 Enduroklub W7
Preuhs Herbert Senioren MuddyTeamBikers
Preuhs Manuel E3 Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehen
Prighel Thomas Senioren
Proidl Stefan E2 MUCK Racing
Putz Christoph E3 Rudi
Putz Harald E2
Putz Philipp E2 Team N.E.R.T
Rabl Werner P. Senioren Team MXtreme Racing // X-Leo
Raffezeder Mathias E3 RiglerRacing/ESP
Raffezeder Peter Senioren Rigler Racing – ESP
Rathgeb Martin E3 2rad Unterberger / Msc rauris
Reichartzeder Johann Senioren twinshock-guru
Reichartzeder Ralph E3 Enduroclub Losenstein
Reiser Markus E2
Reiter Christian Senioren Volle Pulle
Reiter Felix E3 0815 Racing
Reiterer Julian E2
Reithner Wolfgang Senioren Wlnklbauer
Reithofer Manfred Senioren Euro Motors Graz
Rentenberger Stefan E3 MCL Motorrad Club Liebenau
Resch  Christian Senioren
Resch Patrick E3 MSC Faistenau
Resinger Christian E3 EART / MBmotoparts
Richter Jürgen E3 Ernsthofen
Riedl Albert E2 0815 Racing Team
RIEGER Roland Senioren
Rieger Stefan E3 ESC Straßwalchen
Ringhofer Bernd E3
Ritter Thomas E3 ERC 15
Rodler Roland E3 FMC oberes Mürztal
Rosensteiner Herbert E2 Enduroclub Losenstein
Sadleder Kevin E2 0815 Racing
Sappl Thomas Senioren MC Augsburg / Two Stroke Team Bavaria
Schagerl Philipp E2
Schartmüller Martin E2 MCL Liebenau
Scheibenpflug Martin Senioren Etw
Scheibinger Stefan E2 Red Bounder Racing
Schellnegger Christian E2 Winkelbauer GTC / Terra x-Dream
Schermann Patrick E1
Scheuchenpflug Peter Senioren OC Ernsthofen
Schimböck Jürgen E2
Schimböck Norbert Senioren
Schinkinger Thomas E3 EXC Niederkappel
Schleich Horst Senioren Team Berreiter
Schlögl Andreas E2 MRC Traismauer
Schmid Kevin E3
Schmied Michael E2 Enduroclub Turnau
Schmitzberger Georg Senioren No Limit
Schmitzberger Michael E3 MSC
Schmitzberger Stefan E2 MSC Mattighofen
Schmuckat Michael Senioren Team Oldies
Schnattinger Martin Senioren Georgmech Nursch
Schneider Daniel E2 BETA RR 250
Schneider Martin Senioren OC Ernsthofen
Schneider Philipp E3 Enduroteam-Vorarlberg
Scholz Philipp E2 KTM-Kini-ilupi
Schönberger Michael E3 HWS Racing Team
Schößwendter Thomas E2
Schrank Paul Senioren Erzbergrodeo
Schreck Harald Senioren MSC Kreuzthal
Schreck Jochen Senioren MSC Kreuzthal
Schreiner Christian E3
Schwaiger Stefan E2
Schwaighofer Markus E2 Offroadteam Rabenkogel
Schwarz Hannes Senioren Team Damianik
Schweiger Peter E3 Salbes MX und Enduro Store
Sedlmayer Thomas Senioren MCA Augsburg
Semmler Friedrich Senioren
Seteram Philip E2 Gesslpower Racing
Sinn Martin E3
Spagert Max Senioren
Spalt Mike E3 Captain 2 Stroke
Spankus, Carsten Senioren Ergraute Enduro Greise
Spiegl Benjamin E2 X-Moto Racedepartement Tirol / MSC RAIBA Erwald
Staltmeir Franz Senioren Wogna Razzing,de Gachzornign
Standfest Chris Senioren Hail Racing – ESP
Stangl Gernot Senioren MSV Weyer
Stangl Wolf E3
Steil Ilja Senioren MCA Augsburg
Steiner Daniel E2 MSC Kirchschlag
Steingress Thomas Senioren Hofrat Mitter
Steinkellner Bernhard E3 Winklbauer Enduro Buam
Steinmaßl Michael E2 MCC Behamberg
Steinwidder Alfred Classic Enduro Senioren Austria
Stocker Daniel Senioren RT 2 Rad Lenz
Stocker Gerd Senioren Volle Pulle
Straßer Max E3 MC Burggen
Strauss Herbert Senioren Tarco Racing Team
Streif Thomas E3 Team Augustiner / Paulaner
Streifinger Jürgen E3 ExtremEnduro Ilztal / MRC Neukirchen
Strengberger Christian E2
Strengberger Christine Damen
Stumvoll Dominik E2 Offroadteam Öpping
Suchanek Hubert Senioren Enduroclub Weißenburg
Suttner Seppo E3 FURCHENADEL RACINGTEAM
Tauchner Hannes Senioren no limit
Theilich Andreas Senioren Sardegna Junkies
Thurl Otto Senioren ETB
Tirolf Alain Senioren MC Lutzmannstein
Tischler Herbert Senioren
Tomek Felix E3
Treitler Thomas E3 Salbes Mx und Enduro Store
Trenkwalder Patrick E3 Enduromizi
Trichlin Martin E1 Maximallast
Trummer Stefan E3 KTM Knopper
Tscharyiski-Kalmar Jordan E2 Hodenpezis
Uhlich Thomas Senioren Sonntagsfahrer
Unger Manuel E3 MSC Kirchschlag
UNGERSBAECK Johann Senioren MSC-Kirchschlag
Unterkirchner Michael E3 Kini KTM Juniorteam
utsch frank Senioren
Utsch Nadia Damen
Van der woude gert Senioren Walter ebner
Vasold Peter E1 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen
Vasold Thomas Senioren Athletik Klub Vasold Liezen
Vierkorn Marcus E2 MSC Amtzell / MXG-Parts.com
Vogler Manuel E2 MRT
Vollnhofer Gerald E2 Aspangrace
Vorbauer Michael E2 Red Bounder Racing
Wagner Andreas E2 MSC Markt Hartmannsdorf
Wagner Bernd Senioren Trialclub Berndorf
Wagner Florian E3 Braap This
Wagner Xaver Senioren Trialclub Berndorf
Walch Florian E3 Flow Rider
Waldhauser Markus E2 X-Dreck
Waltenspiel Roland Senioren
Waltner Alexander E3 X-Dreck
Wannenmacher Roman E3 KaneBergDaham
Wartecker Ralf E3 Wartecker photovoltaik
Wegleitner Michael E2 Endurolynx/Bikestore.cc/euromotorsgraz
Weiss Samuel E2 RTC Traunstein
Weissenböck Michael Senioren Privat
Weissenböck Thomas E2 S.H.A.L.
Weißensteiner Lukas E2
Weißensteiner Patrick E2
Werner Andreas Senioren MSC – Wildalpen
Wiesinger Michael E3 MCL Motorrad Club Liebenau
Wildauer Andreas E1
Wilflingseder  Paul E3 MoMo
Wilflingseder  Thomas E3 MoMo
Willmann Tanja Damen Offroadgang
Wimmer Jürgen E3 Racing Straßwalchen
Witwer Sebastian E2 Kieswerkfreunde
Wolf Andreas Senioren MFC Liezen
Wolf Christian Senioren MC Enduro Junkies
Wolferstetter Clemens E3 Mc+E St.Leonhard
Wolferstetter Johannes Senioren Mce St. Leonhard
Wrodnigg Mitzi Damen Sardegna Junikies
Wurnigg Oliver E2
Wurzer Paul Senioren
Wuth Peter E3 Enduroklub W7
Zachenbacher Hans Senioren
Zachs Thomas Senioren Enduroclub Aspang
Zefferer Rudolf Senioren Enduro Club Lassing
Zellhofer Patrick E2 Bachner Racing / OCG
Zmugg Michael E2 X-Dreck
Zölß Alexander E3 Etc-Treffling
Zwerenz Stefan Senioren Ilupi
Stegmüller Emil E2 emil-Enduro Team
Pirpamer Alesandro E1 Enduro Team Tirol/KTM MCW
Strasser Leon E2 0815 Racing
Niederkofler Alexander E3 MSC Team-Wulz
Bstieler Matthias E3 Nils racing
Gomig Lukas E3 Enduroteam Vorarlberg/Enduroclub Oberland
Wiener Johannes E1
Winkler Robert E1 Salbes MX & Enduro Store
Böhm Thomas E3 omni biotic power Team
Schoder Marcel E3 Bachracing
Moser Oliver E3 EC Gravel Pit
Bernsteiner Paul E3 Enduro Austria Racing Team
Kink Michael E3 JENNDUROS
Konrad Hannes E2 Enduro Fürstenfeld
Biermaier Michael E2
Primetzhofer Philipp E2 Motorradclub Liebenau
Steger Simon E2 MSV Pfarrwerfen
Sokoll Christian Senioren Endurofreunde Fürstenfeld
Mayr Josef Senioren Josef Mayr Massage
Galfusz Wolfgang Senioren Enduro Freaks
Pirpamer Roberto E2 ETT / Xmoto Factory Racing Husqvarna
Ederer Edi E1 3ride.at / YamahaAustriaOffroadTeam
Beichle Mario Senioren
Papsdorf Maximilian E2
Ehm Wilhelm E3 MH Racing Endurides
Dosch Martin E1 DOWATEK Racing
Leitner Andreas E3 ET Sarleinsbach
Leichtfried Manuel E3 EC Gravelpit
Brand David E1 Hsv Burg kreuzenstein
Lampert Janis E2 Ulrich Motosport
Aschauer Bernhard E3 MRC Bad Reichenhall
Rest Alex E2
Haberl Robert E2
Jesernik Rene Senioren NoHelp
Ohmke Andreas Senioren MSC Senne e. V.
Janz Patrick E1 MSC Team Wulz
Janz Simon E2 Buf-Club
Payer Theresa Damen Salbes Mx Enduro Store
Karelly Marco E3 Salbes Mx und Enduro Store
Schwab Josef Senioren
Bachleitner Alois Senioren Mazda Bachleitner
Eder Christian E3 MCE Thumberg
Janny Lukas E2 MXC
Brunnmayr Josef E3 MXC
Schmudermayer Markus E2 BRT
Faber Pascal E3 www.igeonline.de
Steinmassl Hans E3 Team ExtraCross Distribution
Fischer Claus Senioren safe-race.de
Gottanka Johann E2 Team Sommerspritzer
Fladischer Michael E3 Salbes Mx Enduro Store
Hölzlwimmer Michael E3 MSC Zeilarn e.V.
Pfatschbacher Rene E3 Msc Liesingtal
Ludescher Manfred Senioren MSC Weiler
Egger Fritz Senioren MSC Weiler
Stöger Katharina Damen MCE Thumberg
Schwee Werner Senioren Gregoritscho
Pichler Felix E2 Etc treffling
Hattinger Robert E3 Grubiacs
Hutter Alexander E3 Msc Pfarrwerfen
Amberger Simon E2 Amberger Xtreme
Sturm Georg E3 MCE Thumberg
Hackl Christoph E2 Mrcxtreme11
Franz Mario E2 Msv Weyer
Fuchs Martin E2
Pomberger Martin E3 Offroadteam Rabenkogel
Loidl Jürgen Senioren MSC LOSENSTEIN
Bader Rainer E3 Bavaria Forstschweone
Mara Thomas Senioren
Walzl Fabian E3 EnduroTvRiders Racing Team
Mican Jürgen Senioren Zweiradshop Mayerhofer
Paireder Daniel E3 Mcl Liebenau
Mühlehner Patrick E2 Motorradclubliebenau – MCL
Reinhold Koll E2 MSC Kirchschlag
Holzer Adrian E2
Isopp Manuel E2 Obereder Motos
Martischnig Ingo E3 eco
Gager Georg E3 MSC Kirchschlag
Knöchl Franz Senioren MSc kirchschlag
PETER Simon E2
Tschetschonig Stefan E3 Trial Rudel Wolfsberg
Grabner Martin E3 MSV-Weyer
Wibmer Matthias E2 Zedlacherhof / Husqvarna
Schermann Philipp E2 Pschermann
Hackl Andreas Senioren
Scherag Philipp E1 KWF_IW
moroder fabio E3 trialtean südtirol
Kostner Giancarlo E3 Trial. Team suedtirol
Dolezal Christoph E2 MSC Tulln
Pertl Volker Senioren Enduro Freaks Austria
Christoph Wibmer E2 Team Zedlacherhof
Heumayr Stefan E3 Enduroclub Letten
Hilgarth Eric E2
Erich Walketseder Senioren conceptplus.at
Körner Florian E3 Adventure tours Croatia
Breche Gerald Senioren Kroko enduro
Rantschl Mischa Senioren
Kraut Hans-Jörg Senioren MSC Kefermarkt
Simmer Roland Senioren HSV Wels
Kumpf Matthias Senioren RTS Schalchen
Moser Hans-Peter Senioren Gts
Pühringer Wolfgang Senioren EXC Niederkappel
Hettegger Franz Senioren No
Brunnauer Stefan E2 815
Hirnsperger Thomas E2 815
Matthias Kumpf Senioren RTS Schalchen
Muhri Gernot Senioren route69
Johann Haberl E3 Trial Team Pretul
Kumpf Matthias Senioren RTS Schalchen
Thomas Wieseneder Senioren Scu Frankenfels
Atzesberger Ewald Senioren MCC-Behamberg