Ergebnisliste HEXE 2018 Runde1 Runde2 Runde3
Rang Startnr Name Vorname Runden Rundenzeiten Gesamtzeit CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12 CP13 CP14 CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12 CP13 CP14 CP1 CP2-14
1 2 Schneider Philipp 3 3: 01:20:56,987 – 2: 01:08:25,491 – 1: 47:16,527 03:16:39,005 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
2 1 Bertl Philipp 2 2: 01:37:07,734 – 1: 48:30,067 02:25:38,000 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
3 7 Iby Jeremias 2 2: 01:26:15,588 – 1: 01:13:07,381 02:39:22,969 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
4 5 Moser Oliver 2 2: 01:49:32,559 – 1: 01:06:30,146 02:56:02,705 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
5 38 Enöckl Sebastian 2 2: 01:59:18,668 – 1: 01:12:21,771 03:11:40,439 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
6 4 Pirpamer Roberto 2 2: 01:58:41,580 – 1: 01:27:30,149 03:26:11,729 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
7 16 Riegler Patrick 2 2: 01:56:53,068 – 1: 01:31:01,421 03:27:54,489 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
8 8 Neuhold Alexander 1 1: 01:29:04,646 01:29:04,646 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
9 13 Unterkirchner Michael 1 1: 01:29:00,581 01:29:00,581 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
10 100 Vieghofer Christopher 1 1: 01:31:11,505 01:31:11,505 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
11 3 Jestl Manuel 1 1: 01:30:11,490 01:30:11,490 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
12 103 Weindl Moritz 1 1: 01:54:33,334 01:54:33,334 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
13 10 Messner Marco 1 1: 01:54:48,015 01:54:48,015 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
14 9 Bleiner Lukas 1 1: 02:05:44,239 02:05:44,239 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
15 12 Riegler Mario 1 1: 01:59:07,909 01:59:07,909 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
16 82 Raffezeder Mathias 1 1: 02:15:54,333 02:15:54,333 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
17 20 Leitner Klaus 1 1: 01:56:51,867 01:56:51,867 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
18 11 Günster Manuel 1 1: 02:07:13,354 02:07:13,354 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
19 41 Gomig Lukas 1 1: 02:34:28,468 02:34:28,468 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
20 98 Sturm Georg 1 1: 02:35:58,773 02:35:58,773 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
21 102 Wallner Patrick 1 1: 02:49:13.397 02:49:13.397 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
22 79 Pertl Felix 1 1: 02:52:49,510 02:52:49,510 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
23 80 Pertl Volker 1 1: 02:54:24,274 02:54:24,274 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
24 54 Kessler Kristian 1 1: 02:58:45,210 02:58:45,210 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
25 18 Muigg Nikon 1 1: 03:08:59,757 03:08:59,757 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
26 21 Lietz Winfried 1 1: 03:17:42,961 03:17:42,961 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
27 34 Datzreiter Andreas 1 1: 03:20:29,268 03:20:29,268 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
28 19 Stöffelbauer Michael 1 1: 03:21:26,552 03:21:26,552 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
29 64 Leimhofer Dominik 1 1: 03:22:00,617 03:22:00,617 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
30 23 Both Norbert 1 1: 03:22:07,954 03:22:07,954 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
31 36 Dietler Patrick 1 1: 03:23:44,958 03:23:44,958 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
32 24 Klein Philipp 1 1: 03:33:35,640 03:33:35,640 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
33 84 Remo Bislin x x x x x x x x x x x x
34 95 Sommer Michael x x x x x x x x x x x x
35 39 Friedl Simon x x x x x x x x x x x x
36 77 Pampel Toni x x x x x x x x x x x x
37 37 Dosch Martin x x x x x x x x x x x x
38 93 Simon David x x x x x x x x x x x x
39 58 Kostner Giancarlo x x x x x x x x x x x x
40 57 Königshofer Gernot x x x x x x x x x x x
41 91 Schößwendter Thomas x x x x x x x x x x x
42 63 Leichtfried Markus x x x x x x x x x x x
43 56 Königshofer Nico x x x x x x x x x x
44 22 Breu Michi x x x x x x x x x x
45 101 Wachter Georg x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
46 27 Aicher Lukas x x x x x x x x x
47 53 Kellner Gotti x x x x x x x x x
48 28 Eder Christian x x x x x x x x x
49 42 Greisinger Manuel x x x x x x x x x
50 92 Shwab Harry x x x x x x x x
51 30 Bernsteiner Paul x x x x x x x x
52 43 Gruber Martin x x x x x x x x
53 61 Landendinger Stefan x x x x x x x x
54 108 Kasper Waldherr x x x x x x x x
55 107 Riedl Albert x x x x x x x x
56 15 Zölß Alexander x x x x x x x x
57 25 Willim Patrick x x x x x x x x
58 94 Spagert Michael x x x x x x x x
59 104 Werther Tobias x x x x x x x x
60 106 Zierer Kilian x x x x x x x
61 97 Steinbauer Dieter x x x x x x x
62 78 Pany Georg x x x x x x x
63 73 Marschnig Leopold x x x x x x x
64 71 Loipeldinger Andreas x x x x x x x
65 51 Kagerer Sebastian x x x x x x x
66 76 Obermaier Johannes x x x x x x x
67 75 Müller Robert x x x x x x x
68 40 Gabriel Thomas x x x x x x x
69 99 Tschetschonig Stefan x x x x x x x
70 81 Rafetseder Marcel x x x x x x x
71 26 Dornhackl Christian x x x x x x x
72 32 Brunner Andreas x x x x x x x
73 70 Listl Andreas x x x x x x x
74 74 Moroder Fabio x x x x x x x
75 90 Schenk Daniel x x x x x x x
76 48 Hirner Hannes x x x x x x x
77 86 Ritt Simon x x x x x x x
78 47 Hirner Andreas x x x x x x x
79 31 Blumel Simon x x x x x x
80 62 Lehner Philipp x x x x x x
81 83 Reinisch Josef x x x x x x
82 6 Scharl Robert x x x x x
83 14 Arnberger Markus x x x x x
84 69 Lindbichler Arnold x x x x x
85 55 Kogelmann Markus x x x x x
86 88 Sadleder Kevin x x x x x
87 29 Beier Stefan x x x x
88 105 Wolf Justin x x x x
89 50 Kastner Daniel x x x x
90 89 Scheck Stefan x x x x
91 33 Dangl Thomas x x x
92 66 Leirer Markus x x x
93 35 Dienstl Jochen x x x
94 44 Haiden Stefan x x x
95 96 Sporrer Markus x x x